Home
Bookmark us now!

  
On The Road
  Archived Webcasts
  OTR Photo Gallery
Scores/Schedules
  General School Info   Recent Scores
  Upcoming Schedules   Report a Score
Cool Features
  Power Rankings
  Top Athletes
  Preferred Services

  Winter Sports
  Basketball
  Wrestling

  Fall Sports
  Football
  Soccer
  Volleyball
  X-Country

  Spring Sports
  Baseball
  Softball
  Track & Field
  Golf
  Tennis

  General Info
  Friends of IdahoSports
  Advertise With Us!
  Submit Info
  Sports Links




 


Ultimate Schedule Search
The IHSAA concluded that it was in the best interest of everyone involved if they no longer print and send out schedule booklets. It was decided that, as an alternative, an "Ultimate Schedule Search" feature would be created using the IdahoSports.com database of information.

Ultimate Schedule Search



Click on the school name to view all submitted schedules, scores, stats, rosters and general information.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W

[TOP]

Aberdeen
American Falls

[TOP]

Bear Lake
Bishop Kelly
Blackfoot
Bliss
Boise
Bonners Ferry
Bonneville
Borah
Buhl
Burley
Butte County

[TOP]

Caldwell
Camas County
Cambridge
Capital
Carey
Cascade
Castleford
Centennial
Century
Challis
Clark County
Clark Fork
Clearwater Valley
Coeur dAlene
Cole Valley
Community School
Council
Culdesac

[TOP]

Deary
Declo
Dietrich

[TOP]

Eagle
Emmett

[TOP]

Falls Christian
Filer
Firth
Fruitland

[TOP]

Garden Valley
Gem State
Genesee
Glenns Ferry
Gooding
Grace
Grangeville
Greenleaf Friends

[TOP]

Hagerman
Hansen
Highland (Craig)
Highland (Poc)
Hillcrest
Homedale
Horseshoe Bend
House of the Lord

[TOP]

Idaho City
Idaho Falls
ISDB

[TOP]

Jerome

[TOP]

Kamiah
Kellogg
Kendrick
Kimberly
Kootenai
Kuna

[TOP]

Lake City
Lakeland
Lakeside
Lapwai
Leadore
Lewis County
Lewiston
Liberty Charter
Lighthouse Christian
Logos

[TOP]

Mackay
Madison
Magic Valley
Malad
Maranatha
Marsh Valley
Marsing
McCall
Meadows Valley
Melba
Meridian
Middleton
Midvale
Minico
Moscow
Mountain Cove
Mountain Home
Mountain View
Mullan
Murtaugh

[TOP]

Nampa
Nampa Christian
New Plymouth
Nezperce
North Fremont
North Gem
North Idaho
Notus

[TOP]

Oakley
Orofino

[TOP]

Parma
Payette
Pocatello
Post Falls
Potlatch
Prairie
Preston
Priest River

[TOP]

Raft River
Richfield
Rigby
Rimrock
Ririe
Rockland
Rocky Mountain

[TOP]

Salmon
Salmon River
Sandpoint
Shelley
Shiloh
Sho-Ban
Shoshone
Skyline
Skyview
Snake River
Soda Springs
South Fremont
St. Maries
Sugar-Salem

[TOP]

Teton
Timberlake
Timberline (Boise)
Timberline (Weippe)<
Tri-Valley
Troy
Twin Falls
Twin Falls Chrstn

[TOP]

Valley
Vallivue

[TOP]

Wallace
Weiser
Wendell
West Jefferson
West Side
Wilder
Wood River


 



This information is copyrighted to the IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the express, written consent of IdahoSports.com.
Copyright 1997 - 2005 IdahoSports.com Privacy Policy